Gry klasa okręgowa sezon 2024/2025

14.06.2025 przez tur1921

Gry klasa okręgowa sezon 2024/2025

RangaZawodnikgrywygrana %remis %przegrana %
1Maciej Maliński3040.0026.6733.33
2Cyprian Oleksy3040.0026.6733.33
3Kuba Młynarski2941.3827.5931.03
4Sergey Paias2839.2925.0035.71
5Eryk Nita2638.4619.2338.46
6Kamil Altman2634.6226.9238.46
7Marcel Kostrzewski2540.0028.0032.00
8Bartosz Tomczyk2544.0028.0028.00
9Rafał Kobielak2437.5025.0037.50
10Gracjan Budka2445.8325.0029.17
11Beniamin Trzepacz2339.1326.0934.78
12Andrzej Włodarczyk2339.1326.0934.78
13Przemysław Kaczmarek2240.9131.8227.27
14Bartłomiej Frątczak2133.3333.3333.33
15Nikodem Marciniak1643.7531.2525.00
16Krystian Sylwestrzak1540.0026.6733.33
17Daniel Błaszczyk1442.8621.4335.71
18Wojciech Budner1442.8635.7121.43
19Oskar Tygielski1346.1538.4615.38
20Patryk Mądrachowski1338.4615.3846.15
21Antoni Bałdych1136.3627.2736.36
22Błażej Wiatrowski1145.4527.2727.27
23Mikołaj Woźniak850.000.0037.50
24Jan Donart728.5728.5742.86
25Marcel Chojnacki560.0040.000.00
26Jakub Kordylewski40.0025.0075.00
27Marcel Kokot450.0025.0025.00
28Julian Chrostek333.3333.3333.33
29Piotr Marendziak2100.000.000.00