gole B1 jesień 2020 liga+ towarzyskie

24.11.2020 przez tur1921

gole B1 jesień 2020 liga+ towarzyskie

RangaZawodnikPozycjaGolgrywygrana %remis %przegrana %
1Nikodem Marciniakpomocnik313342.4215.1542.42
2Filip Staszakpomocnik174141.4614.6343.90
3Tobiasz Adamczykobrońca53943.5915.3841.03
4Filip Litwinnapastnik52429.1720.8350.00
5Kacper Pietraszekpomocnik52045.0010.0045.00
6Szymon Nitanapastnik4837.500.0062.50
7Dawid Gołdykapomocnik41540.0020.0040.00
8Jakub Skopińskipomocnik43444.1214.7141.18
9Kamil Krotowskipomocnik43040.0016.6743.33
10Patryk Cieślakpomocnik34341.8616.2841.86
11Franciszek Tomaszakobrońca33542.8614.2942.86
12Adam Oleksypomocnik24042.5015.0042.50
13Bartosz Tomczykpomocnik23447.0617.6535.29
14Gabriel Janiknapastnik1540.0020.0040.00
15Adam Kasprzakobrońca1650.000.0050.00
16Gracjan Budkaobrońca12138.1014.2947.62