asysty B1 jesień 2020 liga+towarzyskie

24.11.2020 przez tur1921

asysty B1 jesień 2020 liga+towarzyskie

RangaZawodnikPozycjaAsystagrywygrana %remis %
1Filip Staszakpomocnik104141.4614.63
2Adam Oleksypomocnik94042.5015.00
3Nikodem Marciniakpomocnik63342.4215.15
4Dawid Gołdykapomocnik61540.0020.00
5Patryk Cieślakpomocnik44341.8616.28
6Jakub Skopińskipomocnik43444.1214.71
7Filip Litwinnapastnik32429.1720.83
8Kamil Krotowskipomocnik33040.0016.67
9Kacper Pietraszekpomocnik22045.0010.00
10Gabriel Janiknapastnik2540.0020.00
11Norbert Jacaszekobrońca22548.0016.00
12Kamil Ślusarekbramkarz22835.7114.29
13Franciszek Tomaszakobrońca23542.8614.29
14Kamil Altmanobrońca22352.1713.04
15Bartosz Tomczykpomocnik23447.0617.65