asysty C1 jesień 2020 liga+ towarzyskie

23.11.2020 przez tur1921

asysty C1 jesień 2020 liga+ towarzyskie

RangaZawodnikPozycjaAsystagrywygrana %remis %przegrana %
1Dawid Gołdykapomocnik103531.4314.2954.29
2Szymon Cieślaknapastnik73336.3618.1845.45
3Stanisław Rygielnapastnik31020.000.0080.00
4Nikodem Walczykowskinapastnik33333.339.0957.58
5Oliwier Szczesiakpomocnik33426.4714.7158.82
6Rafał Kobielakpomocnik32835.7110.7153.57
7Piotr Zielińskipomocnik34027.5012.5060.00
8Szymon Kalinowskiobrońca21729.4117.6552.94
9Igor Domowiczobrońca23231.2518.7550.00
10Łukasz Jankowskiobrońca23135.4816.1348.39
11Michał Sikorskiobrońca13435.2917.6547.06
12Gracjan Szudzikpomocnik13727.0313.5159.46
13Jakub Badeńskipomocnik12035.0020.0045.00