bramki C1 jesień 2020 liga+ towarzyskie

23.11.2020 przez tur1921

bramki C1 jesień 2020 liga+ towarzyskie

RangaZawodnikPozycjaGolgrywygrana %remis %przegrana %
1Szymon Cieślaknapastnik293336.3618.1845.45
2Dawid Gołdykapomocnik253531.4314.2954.29
3Nikodem Walczykowskinapastnik63333.339.0957.58
4Szymon Kujawanapastnik51330.7715.3853.85
5Oliwier Szczesiakpomocnik53426.4714.7158.82
6Gracjan Szudzikpomocnik43727.0313.5159.46
7Stanisław Rygielnapastnik31020.000.0080.00
8Piotr Zielińskipomocnik34027.5012.5060.00
9Rafał Kobielakpomocnik22835.7110.7153.57
10Jakub Badeńskipomocnik22035.0020.0045.00
11Łukasz Jankowskiobrońca23135.4816.1348.39
12Patryk Kucharskinapastnik12934.4817.2448.28