terminarz C1 druk

DateTeamsTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenueArticleMatch Day
2019-05-25 11:00:0425.05.2019BOK
Wil
1 - 2Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap27
2019-05-25 11:00:2525.05.2019Vic
Sta
4 - 1Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap27
2019-05-25 11:00:3125.05.2019Ras
PKob
0 - 4Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap27
2019-05-25 11:00:4625.05.2019SKP
GKS
6 - 2Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap27
2019-05-25 11:00:5225.05.2019PCz
Tul
2 - 2Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap27
2019-05-25 11:00:5425.05.2019Odo
Pol
2 - 0Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap27
2019-05-25 12:00:4025.05.2019Ast
Orz
0 - 3Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap27
2019-05-25 17:00:1925.05.2019Zie
Tur
1 - 2Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap27
2019-06-01 12:00:0201.06.2019Sta
Zie
1 - 1Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap28
2019-06-01 12:00:0401.06.2019Pol
Vic
1 - 0Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap28
2019-06-01 12:00:0801.06.2019Tul
Ras
5 - 2Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap28
2019-06-01 12:00:1001.06.2019Orz
Odo
5 - 1Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap28
2019-06-01 12:00:3101.06.2019Wil
SKP
1 - 1Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap28
2019-06-01 12:00:5501.06.2019PKob
Ast
2 - 2Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap28
2019-06-01 17:00:3001.06.2019Tur
BOK
4 - 1Liga międzyokręgowa2019Stadion 1000- leciaRecap28
2019-06-02 11:00:1002.06.2019PCz
GKS
1 - 0Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap28
2019-06-08 16:00:3008.06.2019SKP
Tur
1 - 1Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap29
2019-06-08 16:00:3608.06.2019Vic
Orz
2 - 2Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap29
2019-06-08 17:00:3408.06.2019Ast
Tul
3 - 0Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap29
2019-06-09 11:00:3509.06.2019PCz
Wil
1 - 4Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap29
2019-06-09 11:00:3909.06.2019Ras
GKS
2 - 5Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap29
2019-06-09 16:00:0009.06.2019Odo
PKob
2 - 3Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap29
2019-06-09 16:00:0809.06.2019BOK
Zie
2 - 2Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap29
2019-06-09 17:00:4709.06.2019Pol
Sta
1 - 1Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap29
2019-06-15 12:00:3215.06.2019Tul
Odo
0 - 5Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap30
2019-06-15 16:00:1315.06.2019GKS
Ast
2 - 3Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap30
2019-06-15 16:00:1515.06.2019Orz
Pol
6 - 2Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap30
2019-06-15 16:00:2115.06.2019Sta
BOK
6 - 1Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap30
2019-06-15 16:00:2715.06.2019Zie
SKP
2 - 3Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap30
2019-06-15 16:00:4115.06.2019PKob
Vic
2 - 5Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap30
2019-06-15 16:00:5515.06.2019PCz
Tur
6 - 3Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap30
2019-06-15 16:00:5515.06.2019Wil
Ras
1 - 0Liga międzyokręgowa2019Recap30
2019-08-10 12:00:2610.08.2019SKP
Orz
2 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap1
2019-08-10 12:00:3310.08.2019Zjed
Ast
0 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap1
2019-08-10 12:00:3410.08.2019Pol
PCz
2 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap1
2019-08-10 12:00:3810.08.2019Zefka
GKS
0 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap1
2019-08-10 12:00:4010.08.2019Sta
Vit
3 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap1
2019-08-10 12:00:4610.08.2019Tul
Odo
0 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap1
2019-08-10 12:00:4610.08.2019Ras
PKob
1 - 4V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap1
2019-08-10 17:00:2710.08.2019Wil
Tur
5 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap1
2019-08-17 17:00:0217.08.2019GKS
Wil
1 - 4V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap2
2019-08-17 17:00:3017.08.2019Tur
Tul
1 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap2
2019-08-17 17:00:5117.08.2019SKP
Vit
3 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap2
2019-08-18 15:00:2218.08.2019Odo
Sta
4 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap2
2019-08-18 16:00:0318.08.2019PKob
Pol
1 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap2
2019-08-18 16:00:5118.08.2019Ast
PCz
0 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap2
2019-08-18 17:00:1118.08.2019Zjed
Zefka
1 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap2
2019-08-18 17:00:2618.08.2019Orz
Ras
6 - 3V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap2
2019-08-24 16:00:0324.08.2019Ras
Vit
5 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap3
2019-08-24 17:00:3824.08.2019Pol
Orz
1 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap3
2019-08-24 17:00:4724.08.2019Tul
GKS
3 - 3V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap3
2019-08-24 17:00:5024.08.2019Wil
Zjed
7 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap3
2019-08-24 17:00:5024.08.2019SKP
Odo
1 - 3V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap3
2019-08-25 11:00:4725.08.2019PCz
PKob
2 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap3
2019-08-25 15:00:2125.08.2019Sta
Tur
4 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap3
2019-08-25 16:00:3825.08.2019Zefka
Ast
1 - 4V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap3
2019-08-27 16:00:1227.08.2019SpaK
MKS
5 - 2B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap1
2019-08-27 16:00:3827.08.2019Rumin
Tur
1 - 12B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap1
2019-08-27 16:00:5527.08.2019SpaB
Stra
10 - 1B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap1
2019-08-27 17:00:1527.08.2019Czar
Tul
4 - 2B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap1
2019-08-31 10:00:4531.08.2019Tur
Błęk
1 - 2C1 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap1
2019-08-31 11:00:1931.08.2019WarP
Tur
0 - 3C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap1
2019-08-31 12:00:0031.08.2019Tul
Olim
1 - 14C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap1
2019-08-31 12:00:1031.08.2019Orły
Pol
3 - 0C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap1
2019-08-31 12:00:2031.08.2019Dobra
Kasz
10 - 3C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap1
2019-08-31 12:00:2131.08.2019LKSŚ
Olim
1 - 5C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap1
2019-08-31 12:00:2731.08.2019Tele
Sok
0 - 6C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap1
2019-08-31 13:00:4531.08.2019GKS
Drag
2 - 6C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap1
2019-08-31 15:00:2131.08.2019Odo
Ras
2 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap4
2019-08-31 15:00:2231.08.2019Ast
PKob
3 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap4
2019-08-31 15:00:3131.08.2019Tur
SKP
0 - 3V liga gr. 32019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap4
2019-08-31 16:00:1831.08.2019MKS
Rumin
5 - 0B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-08-31 16:00:2131.08.2019Vit
Pol
0 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap4
2019-08-31 16:00:3531.08.2019Stra
SpaK
2 - 9B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-08-31 16:00:5431.08.2019Czar
SpaB
7 - 4B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-08-31 17:00:1831.08.2019Orz
PCz
5 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap4
2019-09-01 11:00:0401.09.2019Tul
Tur
0 - 7B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-09-01 11:00:2001.09.2019Zefka
Wil
1 - 5V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap4
2019-09-01 17:00:2201.09.2019GKS
Sta
0 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap4
2019-09-01 17:00:2601.09.2019Zjed
Tul
0 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap4
2019-09-02 12:00:4902.09.2019Błęk
Kasz
7 - 5E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-09-04 12:00:0104.09.2019SpaK
Czar
2 - 1B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap3
2019-09-04 12:00:0304.09.2019Rumin
Stra
2 - 2B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap3
2019-09-04 12:00:0604.09.2019SpaB
Tul
2 - 2B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap3
2019-09-04 17:00:5404.09.2019Tur
MKS
15 - 1B1 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap3
2019-09-06 12:00:2006.09.2019Olim
Grom
7 - 0E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap1
2019-09-06 12:00:2006.09.2019WarD
Błęk
5 - 4E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap1
2019-09-06 12:00:2806.09.2019Tur
Kasz
4 - 4E2 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap1
2019-09-06 12:00:4706.09.2019Orzeł G
G.Kło
5 - 7E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap1
2019-09-06 18:00:2406.09.2019PKob
Orz
1 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap5
2019-09-07 11:00:3307.09.2019Drag
Tur
0 - 6C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-09-07 11:00:3407.09.2019Tur
GKło2
1 - 3D2 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap1
2019-09-07 12:00:2007.09.2019Pol
Sok
0 - 16C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-09-07 12:00:2107.09.2019Błęk
Tele
10 - 1C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-09-07 12:00:2807.09.2019SpaB
SpaK
2 - 1B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-07 12:00:3207.09.2019Czar
Rumin
4 - 4B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-07 12:00:3507.09.2019Olim
SKP
5 - 2C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-09-07 12:00:5307.09.2019Tul
MKS
2 - 2B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-07 13:00:0907.09.2019Stra
Tur
1 - 9B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-07 15:00:4007.09.2019Pol
Kasz
4 - 0D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap1
2019-09-07 15:00:4407.09.2019Delf
G.Kło
0 - 0D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap1
2019-09-07 15:00:4907.09.2019WarD
Basz
4 - 2D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap1
2019-09-07 17:00:1807.09.2019Tul
Zefka
3 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap5
2019-09-07 17:00:1907.09.2019Pol
Odo
0 - 4V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap5
2019-09-08 11:00:1108.09.2019Ras
Tur
4 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap5
2019-09-08 11:00:5108.09.2019Tur
Tul
8 - 1C2 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap2
2019-09-08 11:00:5908.09.2019PCz
Vit
1 - 4V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap5
2019-09-08 12:00:1308.09.2019Orły
LKSŚ
0 - 11C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-09-08 15:00:5008.09.2019Wil
Ast
3 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap5
2019-09-08 15:00:5608.09.2019Sta
Zjed
6 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap5
2019-09-08 17:00:0808.09.2019SKP
GKS
1 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap5
2019-09-09 12:00:0509.09.2019Kasz
Olim
3 - 4C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-09-09 12:00:5709.09.2019Dobra
WarP
2 - 5C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-09-12 12:00:4412.09.2019WarD
Orzeł G
5 - 4E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-09-12 12:00:4412.09.2019G.Kło
Olim
0 - 11E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-09-12 12:00:5212.09.2019Grom
Tur
2 - 5E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-09-14 11:00:2814.09.2019Kasz
Tur
2 - 3D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-09-14 12:00:0514.09.2019Sok
Błęk
2 - 3C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap3
2019-09-14 12:00:0514.09.2019GKS
Olim
1 - 20C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap3
2019-09-14 12:00:1114.09.2019Tele
Drag
6 - 1C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap3
2019-09-14 12:00:1414.09.2019Rumin
SpaB
2 - 0B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap5
2019-09-14 12:00:3214.09.2019SpaK
Tul
0 - 3B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap5
2019-09-14 12:00:4114.09.2019WarP
Kasz
3 - 0C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap3
2019-09-14 12:00:4714.09.2019SKP
Orły
3 - 0C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap3
2019-09-14 12:00:5514.09.2019Tul
Dobra
6 - 4C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap3
2019-09-14 13:00:5414.09.2019Orz
Ast
3 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap6
2019-09-14 15:00:0114.09.2019WarD
Delf
0 - 4D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-09-14 15:00:4114.09.2019Basz
GKło2
1 - 11D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-09-14 15:00:4414.09.2019Odo
PCz
3 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap6
2019-09-14 15:00:4814.09.2019G.Kło
Pol
9 - 2D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap2
2019-09-14 16:00:3514.09.2019Wil
Tul
5 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap6
2019-09-14 16:00:3514.09.2019Vit
PKob
3 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap6
2019-09-14 16:00:3614.09.2019Tur
Pol
2 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap6
2019-09-15 11:00:0415.09.2019Tur
Czar
14 - 0B1 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap5
2019-09-15 13:30:2415.09.2019Olim
Tur
1 - 8C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap3
2019-09-15 16:00:2715.09.2019Zefka
Sta
1 - 4V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap6
2019-09-15 17:00:0815.09.2019GKS
Ras
3 - 4V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap6
2019-09-15 17:00:2015.09.2019Zjed
SKP
1 - 5V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap6
2019-09-18 17:00:4318.09.2019Olim
WarD
18 - 0E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap3
2019-09-18 17:00:5318.09.2019Kasz
Grom
5 - 1E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap3
2019-09-18 17:30:3118.09.2019Orzeł G
Błęk
5 - 10E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap3
2019-09-18 17:30:3618.09.2019Tur
G.Kło
5 - 1E2 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap3
2019-09-21 11:00:1021.09.2019Dobra
Olim
0 - 8C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-21 11:00:1321.09.2019Tur
G.Kło
3 - 2D2 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap3
2019-09-21 12:00:0221.09.2019Orły
GKS
3 - 1C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-21 12:00:1021.09.2019Pol
Błęk
0 - 8C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-21 12:00:2721.09.2019Czar
MKS
3 - 3B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-09-21 12:00:2721.09.2019Tul
Stra
13 - 0B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-09-21 12:00:2821.09.2019Sok
Drag
7 - 1C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-21 12:00:3321.09.2019LKSŚ
SKP
2 - 1C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-21 12:00:5221.09.2019SpaK
Rumin
4 - 3B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-09-21 12:30:2821.09.2019Olim
Tur
2 - 2C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-21 13:00:5521.09.2019WarP
Tul
8 - 0C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-21 15:00:0821.09.2019Pol
WarD
6 - 2D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap3
2019-09-21 15:00:2121.09.2019GKło2
Kasz
2 - 0D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap3
2019-09-21 15:00:2421.09.2019Delf
Basz
6 - 3D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap3
2019-09-21 15:30:4321.09.2019SpaB
Tur
0 - 4B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-09-21 16:00:0021.09.2019Pol
GKS
1 - 3V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap7
2019-09-21 16:00:1021.09.2019Orz
Vit
6 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap7
2019-09-21 16:00:1921.09.2019Kasz
Tur
2 - 6C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-21 17:00:5321.09.2019Tul
Ast
0 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap7
2019-09-22 11:00:2522.09.2019Ras
Zjed
3 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap7
2019-09-22 11:00:3522.09.2019PCz
Tur
5 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap7
2019-09-22 15:00:1622.09.2019Sta
Wil
1 - 3V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap7
2019-09-22 16:00:0922.09.2019PKob
Odo
0 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap7
2019-09-22 16:00:1822.09.2019SKP
Zefka
2 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap7
2019-09-25 17:00:4125.09.2019LKSŚ
Pol
6 - 0C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap3
2019-09-28 10:00:3728.09.2019Tur
Orły
9 - 1C1 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap5
2019-09-28 11:00:0728.09.2019WarD
Tur
6 - 5E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-28 11:00:3228.09.2019G.Kło
Kasz
2 - 2E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-28 11:00:4728.09.2019Orzeł G
Olim
1 - 20E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-28 11:00:4728.09.2019Wil
SKP
1 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap8
2019-09-28 11:00:4828.09.2019Błęk
Grom
6 - 1E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-28 11:00:4828.09.2019Tul
Sta
1 - 3V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap8
2019-09-28 12:00:0428.09.2019Olim
WarP
7 - 1C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap5
2019-09-28 12:00:1228.09.2019Stra
Czar
3 - 9B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap7
2019-09-28 12:00:1728.09.2019Tele
Olim
3 - 2C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap5
2019-09-28 12:00:2228.09.2019Rumin
Tul
3 - 8B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap7
2019-09-28 12:00:2328.09.2019SKP
Pol
5 - 0C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap5
2019-09-28 12:00:5328.09.2019Tul
Kasz
0 - 6C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap5
2019-09-28 12:00:5428.09.2019GKS
LKSŚ
0 - 10C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap5
2019-09-28 12:00:5528.09.2019MKS
SpaB
6 - 2B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap7
2019-09-28 13:00:4728.09.2019Tur
PKob
3 - 3V liga gr. 32019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap8
2019-09-28 15:00:4328.09.2019Delf
Pol
3 - 2D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-28 15:00:5328.09.2019G.Kło
GKło2
1 - 0D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-28 15:00:5628.09.2019Basz
Kasz
1 - 7D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-28 15:00:5728.09.2019Odo
Orz
0 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap8
2019-09-28 16:00:3628.09.2019Ast
Vit
2 - 5V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap8
2019-09-29 11:00:0229.09.2019Tur
SpaK
6 - 0B1 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap7
2019-09-29 11:00:2629.09.2019WarD
Tur
0 - 9D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap4
2019-09-29 12:00:1729.09.2019Błęk
Drag
10 - 1C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap5
2019-09-29 13:00:5929.09.2019Tur
Dobra
7 - 1C2 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap5
2019-09-29 16:00:1629.09.2019Zefka
Ras
8 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap8
2019-09-29 16:30:5929.09.2019GKS
PCz
0 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap8
2019-09-29 17:00:4329.09.2019Zjed
Pol
0 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap8
2019-10-02 16:30:5302.10.2019Tur
Pol
3 - 0C1 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap9
2019-10-04 11:00:0104.10.2019Kasz
WarD
5 - 4E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap5
2019-10-04 11:00:0204.10.2019Grom
G.Kło
0 - 5E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap5
2019-10-04 11:00:4404.10.2019Olim
Błęk
12 - 0E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap5
2019-10-04 17:00:3504.10.2019Tur
Orzeł G
9 - 4E2 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap5
2019-10-05 11:00:3405.10.2019Tur
Rumin
4 - 0B1 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap8
2019-10-05 11:00:3805.10.2019Tur
Delf
0 - 0D2 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap5
2019-10-05 11:00:4205.10.2019LKSŚ
Tur
0 - 3C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-10-05 12:00:1005.10.2019Pol
Drag
2 - 1C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-10-05 12:00:1505.10.2019Stra
SpaB
5 - 1B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap8
2019-10-05 12:00:1605.10.2019Tul
Czar
6 - 1B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap8
2019-10-05 12:00:2105.10.2019Olim
Tul
12 - 0C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-10-05 12:00:2105.10.2019SKP
GKS
7 - 2C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-10-05 12:00:2205.10.2019MKS
SpaK
4 - 0B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap8
2019-10-05 12:00:3005.10.2019Olim
Sok
4 - 7C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-10-05 12:00:5605.10.2019Kasz
Dobra
3 - 0C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-10-05 12:00:5605.10.2019Orły
Tele
0 - 2C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-10-05 15:00:3305.10.2019Pol
Zefka
3 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap9
2019-10-05 15:00:5005.10.2019GKło2
WarD
12 - 0D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap5
2019-10-05 15:00:5105.10.2019Pol
Basz
9 - 0D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap5
2019-10-05 15:00:5505.10.2019Kasz
G.Kło
1 - 0D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap5
2019-10-05 15:30:3105.10.2019PKob
GKS
0 - 6V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap9
2019-10-05 16:00:3705.10.2019SKP
Tul
2 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap9
2019-10-05 16:00:4605.10.2019Vit
Odo
0 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap9
2019-10-06 11:00:2006.10.2019Ras
Wil
1 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap9
2019-10-06 11:00:2406.10.2019PCz
Zjed
0 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap9
2019-10-06 11:00:4106.10.2019Tur
WarP
2 - 1C2 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap6
2019-10-06 15:00:1006.10.2019Orz
Tur
11 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap9
2019-10-06 15:00:1306.10.2019Sta
Ast
1 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap9
2019-10-12 11:00:3112.10.2019Tul
Ras
0 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap10
2019-10-12 11:00:4712.10.2019Pol
Tur
0 - 5D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-10-12 12:00:0212.10.2019SpaK
Stra
2 - 2B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap9
2019-10-12 12:00:0212.10.2019Sok
Orły
19 - 0C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap7
2019-10-12 12:00:0612.10.2019Olim
Kasz
8 - 1C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap7
2019-10-12 12:00:1312.10.2019SpaB
Czar
2 - 2B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap9
2019-10-12 12:00:1812.10.2019WarP
Dobra
11 - 1C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap7
2019-10-12 12:00:1912.10.2019GKS
Pol
0 - 9C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap7
2019-10-12 12:00:4012.10.2019Błęk
Olim
4 - 2C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap7
2019-10-12 12:00:4112.10.2019Kasz
WarP
2 - 3C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap8
2019-10-12 12:00:5412.10.2019Tele
LKSŚ
1 - 4C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap7
2019-10-12 12:00:5812.10.2019Rumin
MKS
1 - 2B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap9
2019-10-12 15:00:0612.10.2019Delf
GKło2
1 - 4D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-10-12 15:00:1112.10.2019Basz
G.Kło
0 - 5D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-10-12 15:00:2912.10.2019WarD
Kasz
0 - 6D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-10-12 15:00:5212.10.2019Wil
Pol
3 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap10
2019-10-12 15:00:5912.10.2019Ast
Odo
1 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap10
2019-10-12 15:30:1412.10.2019Tur
Vit
0 - 4V liga gr. 32019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap10
2019-10-12 16:00:4912.10.2019GKS
Orz
0 - 4V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap10
2019-10-13 10:00:5013.10.2019Tul
Tur
1 - 6C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap7
2019-10-13 11:00:0113.10.2019Orzeł G
Kasz
7 - 8E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-10-13 11:00:0513.10.2019Błęk
G.Kło
4 - 4E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-10-13 11:00:0513.10.2019Olim
Tur
11 - 2E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-10-13 11:00:5913.10.2019WarD
Grom
8 - 1E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap6
2019-10-13 12:00:1113.10.2019Tur
SKP
4 - 0C1 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap7
2019-10-13 14:30:0613.10.2019Tur
Tul
7 - 0B1 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap9
2019-10-13 15:00:2513.10.2019Sta
SKP
0 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap10
2019-10-13 15:00:5013.10.2019Zefka
PCz
1 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap10
2019-10-13 17:00:3813.10.2019Zjed
PKob
8 - 3V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap10
2019-10-19 10:00:2819.10.2019MKS
Tur
0 - 10B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap10
2019-10-19 11:00:0219.10.2019Tur
Błęk
4 - 5E2 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap7
2019-10-19 11:00:0519.10.2019GKS
Tur
0 - 9C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap8
2019-10-19 11:00:3419.10.2019Grom
Orzeł G
3 - 5E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap7
2019-10-19 11:00:5119.10.2019Tur
Basz
4 - 0D2 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap7
2019-10-19 12:00:0219.10.2019Tul
SpaB
4 - 5B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap10
2019-10-19 12:00:1619.10.2019Stra
Rumin
8 - 3B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap10
2019-10-19 12:00:1619.10.2019Czar
SpaK
6 - 3B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap10
2019-10-19 12:00:1719.10.2019SKP
Tele
2 - 1C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap8
2019-10-19 12:00:3119.10.2019Olim
Drag
8 - 1C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap8
2019-10-19 12:00:3419.10.2019LKSŚ
Sok
0 - 2C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap8
2019-10-19 12:00:4719.10.2019Orły
Błęk
1 - 5C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap8
2019-10-19 12:00:5119.10.2019Dobra
Tul
1 - 4C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap8
2019-10-19 14:00:2019.10.2019Pol
Tul
2 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap11
2019-10-19 15:00:0819.10.2019Kasz
Delf
1 - 2D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap7
2019-10-19 15:00:1019.10.2019SKP
Ast
0 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap11
2019-10-19 15:00:1719.10.2019GKło2
Pol
2 - 2D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap7
2019-10-19 15:00:1819.10.2019G.Kło
WarD
6 - 0D2 2019/20202019/2020Recap7
2019-10-19 15:00:5619.10.2019Odo
Tur
3 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap11
2019-10-19 16:00:1619.10.2019Orz
Zjed
8 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap11
2019-10-19 16:00:3919.10.2019Ras
Sta
0 - 3V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap11
2019-10-20 11:00:0320.10.2019PCz
Wil
2 - 6V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap11
2019-10-20 13:00:2420.10.2019Tur
Olim
0 - 2C2 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap8
2019-10-20 15:00:1320.10.2019PKob
Zefka
1 - 3V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap11
2019-10-20 16:00:5020.10.2019Vit
GKS
0 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap11
2019-10-23 16:45:2323.10.2019Kasz
Olim
2 - 12E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap7
2019-10-26 01:00:1426.10.2019Olim
Dobra
16 - 2C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap9
2019-10-26 11:00:0826.10.2019Tur
Stra
7 - 2B1 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap11
2019-10-26 11:00:2126.10.2019G.Kło
WarD
7 - 2E2 2019/20202019/2020Recap7
2019-10-26 12:00:0026.10.2019Błęk
LKSŚ
3 - 2C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap9
2019-10-26 12:00:0426.10.2019Tele
GKS
6 - 2C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap9
2019-10-26 12:00:0726.10.2019SpaK
SpaB
4 - 3B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap11
2019-10-26 12:00:1426.10.2019Tul
WarP
1 - 2C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap9
2019-10-26 12:00:1426.10.2019Rumin
Czar
2 - 4B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap11
2019-10-26 12:00:2326.10.2019Drag
Orły
6 - 3C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap9
2019-10-26 12:00:5226.10.2019MKS
Tul
3 - 3B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap11
2019-10-26 12:00:5626.10.2019Sok
SKP
8 - 0C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap9
2019-10-26 13:00:2826.10.2019Ast
Tur
4 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap12
2019-10-26 15:00:3226.10.2019Wil
PKob
6 - 3V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap12
2019-10-26 15:00:4026.10.2019SKP
Ras
3 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap12
2019-10-26 16:00:1426.10.2019Tul
PCz
2 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap12
2019-10-27 11:00:0027.10.2019Tur
Kasz
4 - 2C2 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap9
2019-10-27 14:00:1127.10.2019Zjed
Vit
2 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap12
2019-10-27 14:00:4727.10.2019GKS
Odo
0 - 7V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap12
2019-10-27 15:00:3727.10.2019Zefka
Orz
0 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap12
2019-10-27 15:00:4227.10.2019Sta
Pol
0 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap12
2019-11-02 12:00:0802.11.2019Pol
Olim
3 - 13C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap10
2019-11-02 12:00:1202.11.2019GKS
Sok
1 - 12C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap10
2019-11-02 12:00:2602.11.2019SKP
Błęk
3 - 2C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap10
2019-11-02 12:00:3802.11.2019SpaB
Rumin
4 - 1B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap12
2019-11-02 12:00:4002.11.2019Kasz
Tul
0 - 6C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap10
2019-11-02 12:00:4102.11.2019LKSŚ
Drag
5 - 0C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap10
2019-11-02 12:00:4202.11.2019Stra
MKS
1 - 3B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap12
2019-11-02 12:00:4602.11.2019Tul
SpaK
6 - 1B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap12
2019-11-02 12:00:5202.11.2019WarP
Olim
1 - 1C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap10
2019-11-02 13:00:2902.11.2019Pol
SKP
1 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap13
2019-11-02 14:00:2302.11.2019Orz
Wil
2 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap13
2019-11-02 14:00:2902.11.2019Tur
GKS
0 - 3V liga gr. 32019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap13
2019-11-02 14:30:1002.11.2019Vit
Zefka
1 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap13
2019-11-02 14:30:2502.11.2019Dobra
Tur
2 - 2C2 2019/20202019/2020Recap10
2019-11-02 15:00:5602.11.2019Odo
Zjed
1 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap13
2019-11-03 11:00:3303.11.2019PCz
Sta
0 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap13
2019-11-03 11:00:4403.11.2019Ras
Ast
0 - 3V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap13
2019-11-03 11:00:4503.11.2019PKob
Tul
7 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap13
2019-11-03 11:00:4703.11.2019Czar
Tur
0 - 8B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap12
2019-11-03 11:00:5303.11.2019Tur
Tele
5 - 0C1 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap10
2019-11-09 11:00:2209.11.2019Ast
GKS
4 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap14
2019-11-09 11:00:2909.11.2019Tur
SpaB
6 - 0B1 2019/20202019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap13
2019-11-09 12:00:0009.11.2019Drag
SKP
4 - 2C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap11
2019-11-09 12:00:2009.11.2019Błęk
GKS
13 - 1C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap11
2019-11-09 12:00:2209.11.2019MKS
Czar
4 - 0B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap13
2019-11-09 12:00:2709.11.2019Rumin
SpaK
2 - 9B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap13
2019-11-09 12:00:4509.11.2019Stra
Tul
1 - 4B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap13
2019-11-09 13:00:1109.11.2019Wil
Vit
4 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap14
2019-11-09 13:00:5409.11.2019Tul
Orz
1 - 3V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap14
2019-11-09 14:00:4409.11.2019Zjed
Tur
3 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap14
2019-11-09 14:00:5509.11.2019SKP
PCz
2 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap14
2019-11-10 11:00:0710.11.2019Sok
Tur
2 - 2C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap11
2019-11-10 11:00:5910.11.2019Ras
Pol
1 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap14
2019-11-10 13:00:5310.11.2019Sta
PKob
0 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap14
2019-11-10 14:00:4710.11.2019Zefka
Odo
1 - 4V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap14
2019-11-11 14:00:0111.11.2019WarP
War2
7 - 2Turniej Halowy Pyzdry r. 20062019/2020Recap19
2019-11-11 14:00:0411.11.2019WarP
Tur
2 - 5Turniej Halowy Pyzdry r. 20062019/2020Recap3
2019-11-11 14:00:0911.11.2019Psary
WarP
1 - 2Turniej Halowy Pyzdry r. 20062019/2020Recap13
2019-11-11 14:00:1911.11.2019Psary
War2
0 - 2Turniej Halowy Pyzdry r. 20062019/2020Recap4
2019-11-11 14:00:3111.11.2019Medyk Konin
Psary
3 - 1Turniej Halowy Pyzdry r. 20062019/2020Recap2
2019-11-11 14:00:3111.11.2019Psary
Tur
2 - 3Turniej Halowy Pyzdry r. 20062019/2020Recap8
2019-11-11 14:00:3311.11.2019War2
Tur
1 - 2Turniej Halowy Pyzdry r. 20062019/2020Recap2
2019-11-11 14:00:4511.11.2019War2
Medyk Konin
2 - 1Turniej Halowy Pyzdry r. 20062019/2020Recap15
2019-11-11 14:00:4511.11.2019Tur
Medyk Konin
1 - 4Turniej Halowy Pyzdry r. 20062019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap11
2019-11-11 14:00:5311.11.2019WarP
Medyk Konin
2 - 0Turniej Halowy Pyzdry r. 20062019/2020Recap17
2019-11-13 13:00:5013.11.2019Orz
Sta
0 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap15
2019-11-16 11:00:0416.11.2019Tur
Zefka
1 - 4V liga gr. 32019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap15
2019-11-16 11:00:1216.11.2019SpaK
Tur
2 - 6B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap14
2019-11-16 11:00:2716.11.2019Tele
Pol
4 - 1C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap11
2019-11-16 11:00:4416.11.2019Olim
Orły
1 - 0C1 2019/20202019/2020Recap11
2019-11-16 12:00:1816.11.2019SpaB
MKS
1 - 4B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap14
2019-11-16 12:00:2616.11.2019Czar
Stra
7 - 0B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap14
2019-11-16 12:00:3816.11.2019Tul
Rumin
7 - 0B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap14
2019-11-16 13:00:1516.11.2019GKS
Zjed
3 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap15
2019-11-16 13:00:2316.11.2019Odo
Wil
1 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap15
2019-11-16 13:00:4016.11.2019Pol
Ast
0 - 2V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap15
2019-11-16 13:00:5416.11.2019Vit
Tul
3 - 0V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap15
2019-11-17 11:00:2517.11.2019PCz
Ras
4 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap15
2019-11-17 13:00:2017.11.2019PKob
SKP
3 - 1V liga gr. 32019/2020Recap15
2019-11-23 10:00:0023.11.2019MKS
Stra
3 - 1B1 2019/20202019/2020Recap5
2020-02-15 10:00:0515.02.2020Włoc
Tur
4 - 1towarzyskie2019/2020Recap-
2020-02-16 11:00:0716.02.2020Tur
Tele
5 - 4towarzyskie2019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-02-16 13:00:5616.02.2020Tur
Olim
3 - 0towarzyskie2019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-02-22 11:00:3322.02.2020Tur
Olim
4 - 4towarzyskie2019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-02-22 20:00:0922.02.2020KKS
Tur
6 - 2towarzyskie2019/2020Recap-
2020-02-23 11:30:1723.02.2020Tur
Drag
4 - 2towarzyskie2019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-02-26 17:00:4226.02.2020Term
Tur
3 - 4towarzyskie2019/2020Recap-
2020-03-07 10:00:0907.03.2020Tur
G.Kło
2 - 2towarzyskie2019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-03-07 12:30:3707.03.2020Tur
GKon
6 - 2towarzyskie2019/2020Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-06-13 16:00:5113.06.2020G.Kło
Tur
2 - 6towarzyskie c1 2020/20212020/2021Recap-
2020-06-18 19:00:5318.06.2020Tur
Tul
2 - 5towarzyskie b1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-06-21 12:00:1721.06.2020Błęk
Tur
3 - 2towarzyskie b1 2020/20212020/2021Recap-
2020-06-21 16:00:2321.06.2020Tur
AP NS
1 - 14towarzyskie c1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-06-24 17:30:2524.06.2020APRO
Tur
12 - 2towarzyskie c1 2020/20212020/2021Recap-
2020-06-25 18:00:5325.06.2020Calisia
Tur
2 - 2towarzyskie b1 2020/20212020/2021Recap-
2020-06-27 15:30:5927.06.2020GKon
Tur
0 - 7towarzyskie c1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-06-28 12:00:2928.06.2020Tur
Olim
5 - 2towarzyskie b1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-07-04 10:00:3204.07.2020Tur
KKS
4 - 0Full Timetowarzyskie b1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-07-04 10:00:3704.07.2020Tur
KKS
2 - 7towarzyskie c1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-07-07 18:00:4507.07.2020Znicz
Tur
0 - 0towarzyskie b1 2020/20212020/2021Recap-
2020-07-10 11:30:0010.07.2020Sok
Tur
2 - 6Full Timetowarzyskie b1 2020/20212020/2021Recap-
2020-07-11 16:00:1211.07.2020Tele
Tur
1 - 3Full Timetowarzyskie c1 2020/20212020/2021Recap-
2020-07-15 15:00:5315.07.2020GKon
Tur
5 - 1Full Timetowarzyskie b1 2020/20212020/2021Recap-
2020-07-16 17:30:3016.07.2020Tur
Nałęcz
8 - 2Full Timetowarzyskie c1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-07-17 10:30:2317.07.2020Tur
Środa
4 - 0Full Timetowarzyskie b1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-07-19 10:30:3819.07.2020APML
Tur
3 - 3Full Timetowarzyskie c1 2020/20212020/2021Recap-
2020-07-25 10:00:3325.07.2020Tur
G.Kło
2 - 3Full Timetowarzyskie c1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-07-25 10:00:5025.07.2020Grom
Tur
3 - 12Full Timetowarzyskie d1 2020/20212020/2021Recap-
2020-07-26 14:00:2526.07.2020Tur
Błęk
14 - 2Full Timetowarzyskie b1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-07-29 10:00:3829.07.2020Elana
Tur
4 - 2Full Timetowarzyskie b1 2020/20212020/2021Recap-
2020-07-29 18:00:1729.07.2020LPFAW
Tur
0 - 0Full Timetowarzyskie2020/2021Recap-
2020-08-01 10:00:1001.08.2020Tur
Sok
2 - 1Full TimeTurniej im. Mariana Donarta B12020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-01 10:00:4401.08.2020PTC
Olim
3 - 0Turniej im. Mariana Donarta B12020/2021Recap-
2020-08-01 11:45:3901.08.2020PTC
Sok
3 - 4Turniej im. Mariana Donarta B12020/2021Recap-
2020-08-01 11:45:4601.08.2020Tur
Olim
3 - 0Full TimeTurniej im. Mariana Donarta B12020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-01 13:30:2401.08.2020Sok
Olim
3 - 0Turniej im. Mariana Donarta B12020/2021Recap-
2020-08-01 13:30:2801.08.2020Tur
PTC
5 - 0Full TimeTurniej im. Mariana Donarta B12020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-02 10:00:0002.08.2020APML
G.Kło
2 - 5Full TimeTurnniej im. Mariana Donarta C1 gr.B2020/2021Recap-
2020-08-02 10:00:0902.08.2020Tur
Olim
8 - 0Full TimeTurnniej im. Mariana Donarta C1 gr.A2020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-02 11:15:4002.08.2020G.Kło
APRP
1 - 6Full TimeTurnniej im. Mariana Donarta C1 gr.B2020/2021Recap-
2020-08-02 11:15:5002.08.2020Olim
MKS ZW
0 - 4Full TimeTurnniej im. Mariana Donarta C1 gr.A2020/2021Recap-
2020-08-02 12:15:2302.08.2020APML
APRP
0 - 6Full TimeTurnniej im. Mariana Donarta C1 gr.B2020/2021Recap-
2020-08-02 12:15:3002.08.2020Tur
MKS ZW
3 - 0Full TimeTurnniej im. Mariana Donarta C1 gr.A2020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-02 12:21:2002.08.2020Olim
0 - 0Recap-
2020-08-02 13:30:1102.08.2020Olim
APML
2 k6 - 2 k7PenaltiesTurniej im. Mariana Donatra C1 finały2020/2021Recap-
2020-08-02 13:30:2302.08.2020MKS ZW
G.Kło
9 - 0Full TimeTurniej im. Mariana Donatra C1 finały2020/2021Recap-
2020-08-02 15:00:5702.08.2020Tur
APRP
3 - 2Full TimeTurniej im. Mariana Donatra C1 finały2020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-06 18:30:1406.08.2020Bełch
Tur
3 - 6Full Timetowarzyskie c1 2020/20212020/2021Recap-
2020-08-07 11:00:3307.08.2020Tur
SKP
4 - 2Full Timetowarzyskie b1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-09 09:30:2409.08.2020Szczyt
Rawia
0 - 3Full TimeTurniej Podkowa Racotu2020/2021Recap-
2020-08-09 09:55:5309.08.2020Tur
K Wsch
1 - 1Full TimeTurniej Podkowa Racotu2020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-09 10:20:1609.08.2020Tur
Szczyt
2 - 0Full TimeTurniej Podkowa Racotu2020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-09 10:23:0409.08.2020Szczyt
K Wsch
0 - 4Full TimeTurniej Podkowa Racotu2020/2021Recap-
2020-08-09 10:26:0109.08.2020K Wsch
Rawia
3 - 0Full TimeTurniej Podkowa Racotu2020/2021Recap-
2020-08-09 11:35:3509.08.2020Tur
Rawia
3 - 1Full TimeTurniej Podkowa Racotu2020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-09 12:40:4509.08.2020Tur
Złotów
0 - 2Turniej o Podkowę Racotu Finały2020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-09 13:00:0509.08.2020Tur
WarP
0 - 0Turniej o Podkowę Racotu Finały2020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-09 13:20:0609.08.2020Tur
Rawia
2 - 0Turniej o Podkowę Racotu Finały2020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-10 10:00:3710.08.2020PZW
Tur
1 - 1Full Timetowarzyskie b1 2020/20212020/2021Recap-
2020-08-10 17:00:1710.08.2020Tul
Tur
0 - 14towarzyskie d1 2020/20212020/2021Recap-
2020-08-12 18:00:2712.08.2020PZW
Tur
0 - 2Full Timetowarzyskie d1 2020/20212020/2021Recap-
2020-08-15 10:00:4315.08.2020Widz
Tur
6 - 1Full Timetowarzyskie c1 2020/20212020/2021Recap-
2020-08-16 10:00:0316.08.2020Tur
Sta
6 - 0Full Timetowarzyskie b1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-18 11:00:5318.08.2020Tur
Tul
9 - 20towarzyskie e1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-19 18:30:4119.08.2020GKon
Tur
8 - 0Full Timetowarzyskie c1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-19 18:45:4019.08.2020Tur
Orzeł
2 - 12towarzyskie d1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-21 18:00:2421.08.2020Tur
Sar/Dal
19 - 0towarzyskie d1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-22 12:00:0922.08.2020APRO
Trans
9 - 1C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap1
2020-08-23 11:00:0523.08.2020Tur
G.Kło
3 - 1Full TimeC1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap1
2020-08-23 18:00:5323.08.2020Ostr
AP NS
0 - 5C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap1
2020-08-24 18:00:1224.08.2020GKon
Tur
1 - 1Full Timetowarzyskie b1 2020/20212020/2021Recap-
2020-08-26 16:30:5626.08.2020Tur
Orzeł
4 - 4Full Timetowarzyskie e1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-08-26 17:00:4226.08.2020Obra
KKS
5 - 4B1 2020/20212020/2021Recap1
2020-08-27 12:00:3427.08.2020KKS
Jar
5 - 0C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap1
2020-08-28 17:00:0928.08.2020Tur
LPFAW
4 - 6Full TimeE1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap1
2020-08-28 17:00:3028.08.2020Orzeł
Kasz
2 - 6E1 2020/20212020/2021Recap1
2020-08-29 10:00:0329.08.2020Leszno
Ostr
3 - 0C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap2
2020-08-29 11:00:0129.08.2020Olim
Jar
2 - 1B1 2020/20212020/2021Recap1
2020-08-29 11:00:1829.08.2020Trans
Tur
1 - 0Full TimeC1 2020/20212020/2021Recap2
2020-08-29 11:00:4129.08.2020APRO
Olim
2 - 4D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap1
2020-08-30 11:00:5930.08.2020GKon
KKS
2 - 0C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap2
2020-08-30 11:00:5930.08.2020SKP
GKon
1 - 3B1 2020/20212020/2021Recap1
2020-08-30 12:00:0930.08.2020Rumin
G.Kło
0 - 0D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap1
2020-08-30 13:30:3130.08.2020SKP
LPFAW
13 - 0D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap1
2020-08-30 14:00:5630.08.2020AP NS
APRO
1 - 2C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap2
2020-08-30 16:00:5530.08.2020Środa
Tur
1 - 3Full TimeB1 2020/20212020/2021Recap1
2020-09-01 14:30:4501.09.2020SKP MOS
Tur
3 - 0Full TimeD1 2020/20212020/2021Recap1
2020-09-03 18:00:3503.09.2020Kasz
Tur
5 - 2E1 2020/20212020/2021Recap2
2020-09-05 09:30:5305.09.2020Tur
APRO
3 - 2Full TimeD1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap2
2020-09-05 10:30:1005.09.2020Jar
GKon
2 - 6C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap3
2020-09-05 11:00:0505.09.2020G.Kło
SKP
1 - 3D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap2
2020-09-05 11:00:0605.09.2020Tur
Olim
0 - 1Full TimeB1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap2
2020-09-05 11:00:2305.09.2020APRO
Leszno
1 - 0C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap3
2020-09-05 11:00:2805.09.2020Zjed
Rumin
2 - 1D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap2
2020-09-05 11:00:3405.09.2020LPFAW
SKP MOS
1 - 12D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap2
2020-09-05 17:00:4405.09.2020Warta II
SKP
17 - 0B1 2020/20212020/2021Recap2
2020-09-06 10:00:2106.09.2020KKS
G.Kło
5 - 0C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap3
2020-09-06 10:00:5806.09.2020Jar
Obra
4 - 1B1 2020/20212020/2021Recap2
2020-09-06 11:00:1006.09.2020Tur
AP NS
0 - 2Full TimeC1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap3
2020-09-06 13:00:0306.09.2020GKon
Środa
0 - 3Full TimeB1 2020/20212020/2021Recap2
2020-09-08 17:00:5708.09.2020WarD
Orzeł
2 - 3E1 2020/20212020/2021Recap2
2020-09-11 17:00:1611.09.2020Tur
WarD
9 - 1Full TimeE1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap3
2020-09-11 17:00:5011.09.2020Olim
Tur
1 - 4Full TimeD1 2020/20212020/2021Recap3
2020-09-12 11:00:3912.09.2020Olim
GKon
0 - 7B1 2020/20212020/2021Recap3
2020-09-12 11:00:4212.09.2020Ostr
APRO
0 - 9C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap4
2020-09-12 11:00:5312.09.2020SKP
Zjed
2 - 0D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap3
2020-09-12 11:00:5512.09.2020KKS
Jar
5 - 0B1 2020/20212020/2021Recap3
2020-09-12 12:30:5612.09.2020SKP MOS
G.Kło
10 - 0D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap3
2020-09-12 13:00:0412.09.2020Leszno
Tur
1 - 0Full TimeC1 2020/20212020/2021Recap4
2020-09-12 16:00:1012.09.2020APRO
LPFAW
20 - 0D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap3
2020-09-13 10:30:0313.09.2020Trans
KKS
3 - 2C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap4
2020-09-13 11:00:1313.09.2020G.Kło
Jar
1 - 2C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap4
2020-09-13 14:00:5013.09.2020Obra
Tur
5 - 0Full TimeB1 2020/20212020/2021Recap3
2020-09-13 16:00:2913.09.2020Środa
Warta II
1 - 2B1 2020/20212020/2021Recap3
2020-09-16 18:30:4116.09.2020LPFAW
Kasz
2 - 9E1 2020/20212020/2021Recap3
2020-09-17 17:00:5517.09.2020Orzeł
Tur
2 - 2towarzyskie c1 2020/20212020/2021Recap-
2020-09-18 17:00:1418.09.2020Tur
KKS
3 - 0Full TimeB1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap4
2020-09-18 17:00:5418.09.2020Orzeł
Tur
4 - 7E1 2020/20212020/2021Recap4
2020-09-19 10:00:0319.09.2020Jar
Trans
3 - 1C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap5
2020-09-19 10:00:0919.09.2020Warta II
Olim
9 - 0B1 2020/20212020/2021Recap4
2020-09-19 11:00:0719.09.2020WarD
LPFAW
1 - 5E1 2020/20212020/2021Recap4
2020-09-19 11:00:4719.09.2020SKP
Środa
3 - 4B1 2020/20212020/2021Recap4
2020-09-19 14:00:2119.09.2020Zjed
SKP MOS
2 - 2D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap4
2020-09-20 11:00:5420.09.2020LPFAW
Olim
0 - 3D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap4
2020-09-20 11:00:5620.09.2020Tur
Ostr
3 - 3Full TimeC1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap5
2020-09-20 12:00:0520.09.2020Rumin
SKP
1 - 2D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap4
2020-09-20 13:00:3720.09.2020GKon
Obra
6 - 3B1 2020/20212020/2021Recap4
2020-09-20 14:00:3520.09.2020KKS
AP NS
0 - 5C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap5
2020-09-21 17:30:5421.09.2020GKon
G.Kło
4 - 2C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap5
2020-09-22 17:00:1622.09.2020APRO
Zjed
4 - 1D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap5
2020-09-23 17:00:3223.09.2020LPFAW
Orzeł
2 - 1E1 2020/20212020/2021Recap5
2020-09-23 19:30:2323.09.2020Jar
Tur
0 - 4Full TimeB1 2020/20212020/2021Recap5
2020-09-25 17:00:1725.09.2020Kasz
WarD
9 - 0E1 2020/20212020/2021Recap5
2020-09-26 11:00:0326.09.2020Olim
SKP
1 - 1Full TimeB1 2020/20212020/2021Recap5
2020-09-26 11:00:0326.09.2020KKS
GKon
2 - 1Full TimeB1 2020/20212020/2021Recap5
2020-09-26 11:00:0726.09.2020Trans
GKon
0 - 11Full TimeC1 2020/20212020/2021Recap6
2020-09-26 12:00:1426.09.2020Leszno
KKS
2 - 0C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap6
2020-09-26 14:00:5026.09.2020APRO
Tur
6 - 0Full TimeC1 2020/20212020/2021Recap6
2020-09-27 13:00:3727.09.2020SKP MOS
Rumin
4 - 0D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap5
2020-09-27 14:00:1727.09.2020Obra
Warta II
2 - 6B1 2020/20212020/2021Recap5
2020-09-27 14:00:5827.09.2020AP NS
Jar
1 - 1C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap6
2020-09-29 17:00:5129.09.2020Tur
Znicz
3 - 12Full Timetowarzyskie b1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap-
2020-10-01 17:00:0801.10.2020Zjed
Olim
2 - 2D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap6
2020-10-03 10:00:5003.10.2020Warta II
KKS
4 - 2B1 2020/20212020/2021Recap6
2020-10-03 10:00:5403.10.2020KKS
Ostr
5 - 0C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap7
2020-10-03 11:00:0503.10.2020LPFAW
Tur
5 - 1E1 2020/20212020/2021Recap6
2020-10-03 11:00:2403.10.2020GKon
AP NS
1 - 1C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap7
2020-10-03 11:00:3303.10.2020Kasz
Orzeł
7 - 3E1 2020/20212020/2021Recap6
2020-10-03 11:00:3403.10.2020SKP
SKP MOS
1 - 2D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap6
2020-10-03 14:00:3803.10.2020Tur
G.Kło
3 - 2D1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap6
2020-10-03 16:00:4103.10.2020G.Kło
Trans
0 - 3C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap7
2020-10-04 11:00:0904.10.2020SKP
Obra
4 - 5B1 2020/20212020/2021Recap6
2020-10-04 11:00:1604.10.2020Rumin
APRO
1 - 8D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap6
2020-10-04 11:00:2604.10.2020Jar
Leszno
2 - 0C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap7
2020-10-04 13:00:0104.10.2020GKon
Jar
7 - 2B1 2020/20212020/2021Recap6
2020-10-04 16:00:5504.10.2020Środa
Olim
7 - 0B1 2020/20212020/2021Recap6
2020-10-07 17:00:5307.10.2020G.Kło
Olim
5 - 2D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap5
2020-10-08 15:30:4408.10.2020Jar
Warta II
2 - 3B1 2020/20212020/2021Recap7
2020-10-08 16:30:0808.10.2020Tur
LPFAW
2 - 0D1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap5
2020-10-09 17:00:4409.10.2020Tur
Kasz
4 - 8Full TimeE1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap7
2020-10-09 17:00:4909.10.2020Orzeł
WarD
10 - 1E1 2020/20212020/2021Recap7
2020-10-10 10:30:1510.10.2020Ostr
Jar
1 - 2C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap8
2020-10-10 10:45:4110.10.2020Tur
GKon
1 - 1Full TimeB1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap7
2020-10-10 11:00:1910.10.2020LPFAW
G.Kło
1 - 3D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap7
2020-10-10 11:00:2110.10.2020KKS
SKP
8 - 1B1 2020/20212020/2021Recap7
2020-10-10 11:00:2910.10.2020Tur
Zjed
1 - 2D1 2020/20212020/2021Stadion 1000- leciaRecap7
2020-10-10 11:00:4210.10.2020Olim
Rumin
2 - 0D1 2020/20212020/2021Recap7
2020-10-10 14:00:5410.10.2020APRO
KKS
3 - 3C1 2020/20212020/2021Recap8
2020-10-10 16:00:3110.10.2020Sta