występy jesień 2020- liga+towarzyskie

24.11.2020 przez tur1921

występy jesień 2020- liga+towarzyskie

RangaZawodnikPozycjagrywygrana %remis %przegrana %
1Patryk Cieślakpomocnik4341.8616.2841.86
2Filip Staszakpomocnik4141.4614.6343.90
3Adam Oleksyobrońca4042.5015.0042.50
4Tobiasz Adamczykobrońca3943.5915.3841.03
5Franciszek Tomaszakobrońca3542.8614.2942.86
6Bartosz Tomczykpomocnik3447.0617.6535.29
7Jakub Skopińskipomocnik3444.1214.7141.18
8Nikodem Marciniakpomocnik3342.4215.1542.42
9Filip Jarekbramkarz3246.889.3843.75
10Kamil Krotowskipomocnik3040.0016.6743.33
11Kamil Ślusarekbramkarz2835.7114.2950.00
12Norbert Jacaszekobrońca2548.0016.0036.00
13Filip Litwinnapastnik2429.1720.8350.00
14Kamil Altmanobrońca2352.1713.0434.78
15Adam Ziołaobrońca2339.1317.3943.48
16Gracjan Budkaobrońca2138.1014.2947.62
17Kacper Pietraszekpomocnik2045.0010.0045.00
18zawodnik testowany1637.5012.5050.00
19Dawid Gołdykapomocnik1540.0020.0040.00
20Kacper Brzostowskiobrońca1154.559.0936.36
21Jakub Baranowskinapastnik1040.000.0060.00
22Eryk Kosakowskiobrońca1060.0010.0030.00
23Maciej Malińskinapastnik1040.0020.0040.00
24Szymon Nitanapastnik837.500.0062.50
25Konrad Grzelaktrener714.2928.5757.14
26Bartłomiej Woźniakobrońca650.000.0050.00
27Adam Kasprzakobrońca650.000.0050.00
28Gabriel Janiknapastnik540.0020.0040.00
29Mateusz Lorensnapastnik40.0050.0050.00
30Szymon Klechabramkarz1100.000.000.00
31Cyprian Oleksypomocnik00.000.000.00