występy C1 2020 liga+ towarzyskie

23.11.2020 przez tur1921

występy C1 2020 liga+ towarzyskie

RangaZawodnikPozycjagrywygrana %remis %przegrana %
1Piotr Zielińskipomocnik4027.5012.5060.00
2Konrad Cieślakobrońca3933.3315.3851.28
3Cyprian Oleksypomocnik3930.7712.8256.41
4Gracjan Szudzikpomocnik3727.0313.5159.46
5Eryk Nitapomocnik3627.7813.8958.33
6Dawid Gołdykapomocnik3531.4314.2954.29
7Michał Sikorskiobrońca3435.2917.6547.06
8Oliwier Szczesiakpomocnik3426.4714.7158.82
9Nikodem Walczykowskinapastnik3333.339.0957.58
10Szymon Cieślaknapastnik3336.3618.1845.45
11Igor Domowiczobrońca3231.2518.7550.00
12Robert Kubkabramkarz3234.389.3856.25
13Konrad Lamentobrońca3129.036.4564.52
14Łukasz Jankowskiobrońca3135.4816.1348.39
15Kamil Gawrońskibramkarz3033.3316.6750.00
16Patryk Kucharskinapastnik2934.4817.2448.28
17Rafał Kobielaknapastnik2835.7110.7153.57
18Jakub Badeńskipomocnik2035.0020.0045.00
19Szymon Kalinowskiobrońca1729.4117.6552.94
20Konrad Grzelaktrener1428.570.0071.43
21Szymon Kujawanapastnik1330.7715.3853.85
22Stanisław Rygielnapastnik1020.000.0080.00
23Kacper Urbańczykbramkarz616.6716.6766.67
24Mikołaj Woźniakobrońca333.330.0066.67
25Maciej Malińskinapastnik30.000.00100.00
26Adrian Denkowskipomocnik20.000.00100.00
27Nikola Arentasystent trenera10.000.00100.00