występy C1 2020 liga+ towarzyskie

23.11.2020 przez tur1921

występy C1 2020 liga+ towarzyskie

RangaZawodnikPozycjagrywygrana %remis %przegrana %
1Piotr Zielińskipomocnik4027.5012.5060.00
2Konrad Cieślakobrońca3933.3315.3851.28
3Gracjan Szudzikpomocnik3727.0313.5159.46
4Dawid Gołdykapomocnik3531.4314.2954.29
5Michał Sikorskiobrońca3435.2917.6547.06
6Oliwier Szczesiakpomocnik3426.4714.7158.82
7Nikodem Walczykowskinapastnik3333.339.0957.58
8Szymon Cieślaknapastnik3336.3618.1845.45
9Igor Domowiczobrońca3231.2518.7550.00
10Robert Kubkabramkarz3234.389.3856.25
11Konrad Lamentobrońca3129.036.4564.52
12Łukasz Jankowskiobrońca3135.4816.1348.39
13Kamil Gawrońskibramkarz3033.3316.6750.00
14Patryk Kucharskinapastnik2934.4817.2448.28
15Rafał Kobielakpomocnik2835.7110.7153.57
16Jakub Badeńskipomocnik2035.0020.0045.00
17Szymon Kalinowskiobrońca1729.4117.6552.94
18Konrad Grzelaktrener1428.570.0071.43
19Szymon Kujawanapastnik1330.7715.3853.85
20Stanisław Rygielnapastnik1020.000.0080.00
21Kacper Urbańczykbramkarz616.6716.6766.67
22Maciej Malińskitrener30.000.00100.00
23Mikołaj Woźniakobrońca333.330.0066.67
24Adrian Denkowskipomocnik20.000.00100.00
25Nikola Arentasystent trenera10.000.00100.00