gole B1 jesień 2020 liga+ towarzyskie

24.11.2020 przez tur1921

gole B1 jesień 2020 liga+ towarzyskie

RangaZawodnikPozycjaGolgrywygrana %remis %przegrana %
1Nikodem Marciniakpomocnik313342.4215.1542.42
2Filip Staszakpomocnik174141.4614.6343.90
3zawodnik testowany61637.5012.5050.00
4Tobiasz Adamczykobrońca53943.5915.3841.03
5Filip Litwinnapastnik52429.1720.8350.00
6Kacper Pietraszekpomocnik52045.0010.0045.00
7Szymon Nitanapastnik4837.500.0062.50
8Dawid Gołdykapomocnik41540.0020.0040.00
9Jakub Skopińskipomocnik43444.1214.7141.18
10Kamil Krotowskipomocnik43040.0016.6743.33
11Patryk Cieślakpomocnik34341.8616.2841.86
12Franciszek Tomaszakobrońca33542.8614.2942.86
13Bartosz Tomczykpomocnik23447.0617.6535.29
14Adam Oleksyobrońca24042.5015.0042.50
15Gabriel Janiknapastnik1540.0020.0040.00
16Adam Kasprzakobrońca1650.000.0050.00
17Gracjan Budkaobrońca12138.1014.2947.62