bramki C1 jesień 2020 liga+ towarzyskie

23.11.2020 przez tur1921

bramki C1 jesień 2020 liga+ towarzyskie

RangaZawodnikPozycjaGolgrywygrana %remis %przegrana %
1Szymon Cieślaknapastnik293336.3618.1845.45
2Dawid Gołdykapomocnik253531.4314.2954.29
3Cyprian Oleksypomocnik133930.7712.8256.41
4Nikodem Walczykowskinapastnik63333.339.0957.58
5Szymon Kujawanapastnik51330.7715.3853.85
6Oliwier Szczesiakpomocnik53426.4714.7158.82
7Gracjan Szudzikpomocnik43727.0313.5159.46
8Stanisław Rygielnapastnik31020.000.0080.00
9Piotr Zielińskipomocnik34027.5012.5060.00
10Rafał Kobielaknapastnik22835.7110.7153.57
11Jakub Badeńskipomocnik22035.0020.0045.00
12Łukasz Jankowskiobrońca23135.4816.1348.39
13Patryk Kucharskinapastnik12934.4817.2448.28