asysty C1 jesień 2020 liga+ towarzyskie

23.11.2020 przez tur1921

asysty C1 jesień 2020 liga+ towarzyskie

RangaZawodnikPozycjaAsystagrywygrana %remis %przegrana %
1Cyprian Oleksypomocnik153930.7712.8256.41
2Dawid Gołdykapomocnik103531.4314.2954.29
3Szymon Cieślaknapastnik73336.3618.1845.45
4Stanisław Rygielnapastnik31020.000.0080.00
5Nikodem Walczykowskinapastnik33333.339.0957.58
6Rafał Kobielaknapastnik32835.7110.7153.57
7Oliwier Szczesiakpomocnik33426.4714.7158.82
8Piotr Zielińskipomocnik34027.5012.5060.00
9Szymon Kalinowskiobrońca21729.4117.6552.94
10Igor Domowiczobrońca23231.2518.7550.00
11Łukasz Jankowskiobrońca23135.4816.1348.39
12Michał Sikorskiobrońca13435.2917.6547.06
13Gracjan Szudzikpomocnik13727.0313.5159.46
14Eryk Nitapomocnik13627.7813.8958.33
15Jakub Badeńskipomocnik12035.0020.0045.00