asysty B1 jesień 2020 liga+towarzyskie

24.11.2020 przez tur1921

asysty B1 jesień 2020 liga+towarzyskie

RangaZawodnikPozycjaAsystagrywygrana %remis %
1Filip Staszakpomocnik104141.4614.63
2Adam Oleksyobrońca94042.5015.00
3Nikodem Marciniakpomocnik63342.4215.15
4Dawid Gołdykapomocnik61540.0020.00
5Patryk Cieślakpomocnik44341.8616.28
6Jakub Skopińskipomocnik43444.1214.71
7Filip Litwinnapastnik32429.1720.83
8zawodnik testowany31637.5012.50
9Kamil Krotowskipomocnik33040.0016.67
10Norbert Jacaszekobrońca22548.0016.00
11Kamil Altmanobrońca22352.1713.04
12Kacper Pietraszekpomocnik22045.0010.00
13Gabriel Janiknapastnik2540.0020.00
14Kamil Ślusarekbramkarz22835.7114.29
15Bartosz Tomczykpomocnik23447.0617.65
16Franciszek Tomaszakobrońca23542.8614.29