Terminarz trampkarza C1

Terminarz trampkarza C1

22.08.2019 przez tur1921
Kolejka 1
1 - 5
C1 2019/2020

LKS Śle - Olimpia

1 - 2
C1 2019/2020

Tur 1921 - Błękitni

2 - 6
C1 2019/2020

GKS - Dragon

0 - 6
C1 2019/2020

Teleszyna - Sokół

3 - 0
C1 2019/2020

Orły HŁ - Polonus

Kolejka 2
0 - 6
C1 2019/2020

Dragon - Tur 1921

5 - 2
C1 2019/2020

Olimpia - SKP

10 - 1
C1 2019/2020

Błękitni - Teleszyna

0 - 16
C1 2019/2020

Polonus - Sokół

0 - 11
C1 2019/2020

Orły HŁ - LKS Śle

Kolejka 3
6 - 1
C1 2019/2020

Teleszyna - Dragon

6 - 0
C1 2019/2020

LKS Śle - Polonus

2 - 3
C1 2019/2020

Sokół - Błękitni

1 - 20
C1 2019/2020

GKS - Olimpia

3 - 0
C1 2019/2020

SKP - Orły HŁ

Kolejka 4
7 - 1
C1 2019/2020

Sokół- Dragon

2 - 1
C1 2019/2020

LKS Ślesin - SKP

2 - 2
C1 2019/2020

Olimpia - Tur 1921

0 - 8
C1 2019/2020

Polonus - Błękitni

3 - 1
C1 2019/2020

Orły HŁ - GKS

Kolejka 5
3 - 2
C1 2019/2020

Teleszyna - Olimpia

5 - 0
C1 2019/2020

SKP - Polonus

10 - 1
C1 2019/2020

Błękitni - Dragon

0 - 10
C1 2019/2020

GKS - LKS Ślesin

9 - 1
C1 2019/2020

Tur 1921 - Orły HŁ

Kolejka 6
0 - 3
C1 2019/2020

LKS Ślesin - Tur 1921

4 - 7
C1 2019/2020

Olimpia - Sokół

7 - 2
C1 2019/2020

SKP - GKS

2 - 1
C1 2019/2020

Polonus - Dragon

0 - 2
C1 2019/2020

Orły HŁ - Teleszyna

Kolejka 7
1 - 4
C1 2019/2020

Teleszyna - LKS Ślesin

4 - 2
C1 2019/2020

Błękitni - Olimpia

0 - 9
C1 2019/2020

GKS - Polonus

19 - 0
C1 2019/2020

Sokół - Orły HŁ

4 - 0
C1 2019/2020

Tur 1921 - SKP

Kolejka 8
0 - 2
C1 2019/2020

LKS Ślesin - Sokół

8 - 1
C1 2019/2020

Olimpia - Dragon

2 - 1
C1 2019/2020

SKP - Teleszyna

0 - 9
C1 2019/2020

GKS - Tur 1921

1 - 5
C1 2019/2020

Orły HŁ - Błękitni

Kolejka 9
6 - 3
C1 2019/2020

Dragon - Orły HŁ

6 - 2
C1 2019/2020

Teleszyna - GKS

3 - 2
C1 2019/2020

Błękitni - LKS Ślesin

8 - 0
C1 2019/2020

Sokół - SKP

3 - 0
C1 2019/2020

Tur 1921 - Polonus

Kolejka 10
5 - 0
C1 2019/2020

Tur 1921 - Teleszyna

5 - 0
C1 2019/2020

LKS Ślesin - Dragon

3 - 2
C1 2019/2020

SKP - Błękitni

1 - 12
C1 2019/2020

GKS - Sokół

3 - 13
C1 2019/2020

Polonus - Olimpia

Kolejka 11
4 - 2
C1 2019/2020

Dragon - SKP

1 - 0
C1 2019/2020

Olimpia - Orły HŁ

4 - 1
C1 2019/2020

Teleszyna - Polonus

13 - 1
C1 2019/2020

Błękitni - GKS

2 - 2
C1 2019/2020

Sokół - Tur 1921